Responsive Navigation Responsive Navigation
The Library Corporation

Welcome to ITSMARC by TLC, a leader in metadata since 1974


LC MARC Foreign

LC MARC Foreign contains bibliographic records where the primary language is identified as being other than English. The records are from the Library of Congress. This database is updated weekly.

The Library Corporation, Research Park, Inwood, WV 25428

A Free MARC Inventory and Census Service
Institution: LC MARC Foreign
Profile Type: MARC Leader and Fields
Performed on: Tue, Jan 05, 2021. 10:32:47 AM

Overall Statistics
DescriptionMaximumMinimumAverageTotals
Number of Records---5918991
Characters per Record81921478675131809032
Characters per Field20482364587501671
Fields per Record168621125696577

Record Status (MARC Leader Position 05)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Higher Encoding Levela3243845.482120822444.13
Corrected or Revisedc355659360.09321235356962.60
Newn203476134.38170468933933.22
Correction from Prepublicationp32450.0525900660.05
Unknown Code[unprintable]80.0056980.00

Record Type (MARC Leader Position 06)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Language Materiala556229893.97470205962091.63
Printed Musicc537970.91517748601.01
Manuscript Musicd24310.0422068510.04
Printed Mape1060101.791054220372.05
Manuscript Mapf11200.0215128260.03
Projected Mediag194820.33267885620.52
Nonmusical Sound Recordingi65230.1163088630.12
Musical Sound Recordingj1431872.421987305063.87
Two Diminsional, Non-Projectionk155060.26243591510.47
Computer Filem13480.0217993110.04
Kitso10.0012400.00
Mixed Materialp13810.0215831700.03
Three Dimensional Artifactr160.00269930.00
Manuscript Materialt58890.1091452850.18
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016410.00

Bibliographic Level (MARC Leader Position 07)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Monographic Componenta5490.016921820.01
Serial Componentb690.003383020.01
Collectionc82820.14142907760.28
Subunitd18610.0336741140.07
Integrating Resourcei3210.015825370.01
Monograph Itemm548061692.59459017355289.45
Serials4272877.2252196529010.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]60.0041630.00

Control Type (MARC Leader Position 08)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
No Specified Type[blank]591584499.95512808138899.93
Archivala31470.0536395280.07

Character Encoding (MARC Leader Position 09)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
MARC-8[blank]5918991100.005131720916100.00

Encoding Level (MARC Leader Position 17)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Full Level[blank]386036365.22353011710968.79
Full; Unexamined12678424.531770579513.45
Less Than Full Level272530.1272729200.14
Abbreviated Level3493620.83545600721.06
Core Level463633210.7552573580710.24
Preliminary Level51382442.341143100922.23
Minimal Level795310016.1071629763413.96
Pre-publication841290.0750401120.10
Unknown Levelu21620.0411665620.02
Not Applicablez2030.001618220.00
Less Than Full LevelM10.008350.00

Descriptive Cataloging Form (MARC Leader Position 18)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Non ISBD Form[blank]2721524.601926549353.75
AACR2a427571772.24359467295770.05
ISBD Formi128163121.65129265864225.19
Unknownu44880.0832296620.06
Unknown Code[unprintable]850031.44485047200.95

Linked Record Requirement (MARC Leader Position 19)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Related Record not Required[blank]5918991100.005131720916100.00

Modified Record (MARC 008 Position 38)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Not modified[blank]493133683.31442384375386.20
Dashed-on Omit.d6250.016319520.01
Romanizedo68873911.6452955577010.32
Romanized scriptr849641.44632264641.23
Shorteneds28160.0522331310.04
Missing Charactersx9040.027040600.01
No attempt to code|2095863.541115109092.17
Unknown Code[unprintable]210.00148770.00

Cataloging Source (MARC 008 Position 39)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Library of Congress[blank]475441480.32378376934773.73
National Ag. Lib.a500.00328090.00
National Lib. Med.b19960.0312235890.02
LC Coop. Cat.c3338645.643791222587.39
Other Sourcesd82821713.9996720227918.85
Report to NSTn170.00110350.00
Unknown Sourceu1630.001340320.00
No attempt to code|2610.002198550.00
Unknown Code[unprintable]90.0057120.00

Target Audience (MARC 008 Position 22)
DescriptionMARC CodeRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
Unknown or not spec.[blank]532093089.90444590943486.63
Preschoola3410.013724200.01
Primaryb17710.0319082630.04
Pre-adolescentc5150.015899100.01
Adolescentd3150.013234910.01
Adulte41960.0745499840.09
Specializedf17690.0318845180.04
Generalg107850.18140034530.27
Juvenilej315510.53237964880.46
No attempt to code|110720.1980138860.16
Unknown Code[unprintable]20.0016010.00

Collection Age (MARC 008 Position 07-10)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
--- 2010 ---1443522.441427477522.78
--- 2009 ---1405242.371353425652.64
--- 2008 ---1332222.251250877032.44
--- 2007 ---1342572.271223481372.38
--- 2006 ---1333562.251173933562.29
--- 2005 ---1313602.221136662952.21
--- 2004 ---1255302.121088447192.12
--- 2003 ---1204292.031022988141.99
--- 2002 ---1281312.161067479662.08
--- 2001 ---1237182.091014331121.98
--- 2000 ---1448992.451234581722.41
--- 1999 ---1198742.03966387321.88
--- 1998 ---1158311.96934026381.82
--- 1997 ---1136821.92929990961.81
--- 1996 ---1048971.77858718141.67
--- 1995 ---1040691.76848073571.65
--- 1994 ---1119661.89906672711.77
--- 1993 ---1151421.95933229501.82
--- 1992 ---1171141.98943278891.84
--- 1991 ---1185622.00939854951.83
--- 1990 ---1358612.301113050452.17
1980 - 1989105078117.7577382016615.08
1970 - 197959578510.073905468637.61
1960 - 19691471912.491093907122.13
1950 - 1959721851.22632383331.23
1940 - 1949663741.12602111111.17
1930 - 1939573340.97528615361.03
1920 - 1929385320.65362747670.71
1910 - 1919258550.44256993200.50
1900 - 19091265442.141234677702.41
1890 - 1899176370.30168900670.33
1880 - 1889145940.25148742780.29
1870 - 1879105780.18110368170.22
1860 - 1869100160.17110655720.22
1850 - 185971810.1282279280.16
1840 - 184966530.1177932460.15
1830 - 183951750.0960263400.12
1820 - 182943310.0750983190.10
1810 - 181935630.0647835320.09
1800 - 180989370.15105717900.21
1790 - 179941040.0757598810.11
1780 - 178943410.0760829010.12
1770 - 177930540.0542923900.08
1760 - 175922240.0430321380.06
1750 - 175919200.0326147620.05
1740 - 174914790.0219723970.04
1730 - 173913380.0218599630.04
1720 - 172913570.0219542010.04
1710 - 171912750.0218385710.04
1700 - 170919130.0327253780.05
1600 - 169994740.16125351750.24
1500 - 159976430.13100305850.20
1400 - 149921310.0435659840.07
1300 - 13991600.001784710.00
1200 - 12991030.00979420.00
1100 - 1199740.00739410.00
1000 - 109929540.0526998770.05
Date Unknown40090.0733249440.06
Pre 10004630.013592300.01
No Date157170.27166797710.33
Unknown Code96723616.34108146706921.07

Languages (MARC 008 Position 35-37)
DescriptionRecord CountPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
ENGLISH6190.017591940.01
FRENCH63127210.6751451359910.03
GERMAN69100411.6757967159711.30
SPANISH71370912.0655579564210.83
ACHINESE1760.001419260.00
ACOLI160.00108540.00
ADANGME150.0062890.00
AFRO-ASIAT790.00917740.00
AFRICAANS76290.1359542750.12
ALTAIC5610.013622170.01
AKAN640.00570440.00
AKKADIAN260.00330910.00
ALBANIAN114370.1967250560.13
ALEUT50.0053080.00
ALGONQUIAN390.00555460.00
AMHARIC48560.0833500670.07
APACHE120.00144300.00
ARABIC1815663.071890993223.68
ARAMAIC950.001103450.00
ARMENIAN171880.29120399730.23
ARAUCANIAN210.00188100.00
ARAPAHO20.0039360.00
ARTIFICIAL250.00311020.00
ARAWAK40.0035990.00
ASSAMESE29220.0519985230.04
AUSTRONESIAN11470.028272840.02
AVARIC660.00468020.00
AVESTA190.00216910.00
AWADHI1210.00918810.00
AZTEC670.00754190.00
AZERBAIJANI50000.0836955240.07
BANDA80.0093110.00
BAMILEKE170.00141700.00
BASHKIR7110.015105420.01
BALUCHI7450.014656580.01
BAMBARA1050.001078480.00
BALINESE9170.025620590.01
BANTU (OTHER)3610.012925310.01
BASA210.00141270.00
BASQUE20350.0313503310.03
BALTIC40.0037400.00
BATAK2870.002341740.00
BYELORUSSIAN49290.0843286880.08
BEMBA1890.001235020.00
BANGALI284680.48210696420.41
BERBER840.00843020.00
BHOJPURI4330.012835870.01
BIKOL650.00402830.00
BINI80.0044210.00
BISLAMA130.00123770.00
BRAJ3780.012921810.01
BRETON1580.001257600.00
BUGINESE950.00844500.00
BULGARIAN386000.65304187320.59
BURMESE144910.24103867180.20
CADDO30.0049550.00
CENT. AM. INDIAN1490.001611960.00
CARIB20.0016970.00
CATALAN327060.55217746300.42
CAUCASIAN4640.012890780.01
CEBUANO860.00625150.00
CELTIC160.00184370.00
CHAMORRO140.00113730.00
CHECHEN1060.00762960.00
CHAGATAI360.00352660.00
CHAMIC LANGUAGES110.00122540.00
CHINOOK30.0026090.00
CHOCTAW140.00115690.00
CHEROKEE670.00761450.00
CHURCH SLAVIC8490.0112658610.02
CHUVASH3820.012641430.01
CHIPPEWA500.00524590.00
CHEYENNE20.0020050.00
CHINESE4271387.224901354949.55
COPTIC600.00704910.00
CORNISH130.0092730.00
CREOLE ENGLISH1080.00904720.00
CREOLE FRENCH6820.015665430.01
CREOLE PORTU.900.00831520.00
CREE860.001066490.00
CREOLES1320.001089700.00
CUSHITIC170.00108360.00
CZECH374510.63273903950.53
CREEK160.00169020.00
DANISH357680.60232515610.45
DUTCH917051.55624868681.22
DAKOTA800.00962590.00
DAYAK840.00780590.00
DELAWARE90.0098870.00
DINKA80.0043050.00
DIVEHI3560.012103800.00
DOGRI3690.012304370.00
DRAVIDIAN6670.014454180.01
DUALA480.00487600.00
DUTCH MIDDLE280.00226360.00
DYULA250.00185460.00
EFIK180.00145630.00
EGYPTIAN760.00472510.00
EKAJUK20.0021370.00
ELAMITE440.00419590.00
ENGLISH MIDDLE3680.014032020.01
ENGLISH,OLD1180.001125740.00
ESKIMO610.00402330.00
ESPERANTO10.005300.00
ESTONIAN93720.1661010140.12
EWONDO740.00428540.00
FANG190.00159430.00
FAROESE10.003060.00
FANTI200.00133040.00
FIJIAN310.00293730.00
FINNISH282560.48190728870.37
FINNO-UGRIAN6120.013815800.01
FON240.00172750.00
FRENCH MIDDLE3630.014943340.01
FRENCH OLD2880.003668070.01
FULAH1680.001098290.00
GA560.00377000.00
GAELIC30.0012130.00
GALLEGAN140.0066150.00
GANDA5100.014477840.01
GAYO190.00142970.00
GBAYA40.0039550.00
GERMANIC1160.001018210.00
GERERO490.00316310.00
GEORGIAN102210.1768260990.13
GILBERTESE110.00113980.00
GERMAN MIDDLE1760.001967230.00
GERMAN OLD100.00102200.00
GONDI150.00116800.00
GORONTALO70.0066300.00
GOTHIC70.0058720.00
GREBO30.0011870.00
GREEK ANCIE11630.0211428740.02
GREEK300070.51194559860.38
GUJARATI143010.24112441150.22
HAIDA40.0036030.00
HAUSA11430.025744920.01
HAWAIIAN5900.016521490.01
HEBREW875901.481051967102.05
HILIGAYNON490.00354750.00
HIMACHALI700.00494020.00
HINDI483320.82408977590.80
HIRI MOTO30.0022870.00
HMONG370.00315900.00
HUNGARIAN612401.03399626650.78
IBAN1850.001231210.00
IGBO1530.00738890.00
ICELANDIC58790.1034850780.07
IJO60.0030400.00
ILOKO760.00529350.00
INDIC9970.027207250.01
INDONESIAN1475722.491126080592.19
INDO-EUROPEAN80.0074830.00
IRANIAN560.00543800.00
IRISH170.0091410.00
IROQUOIAN260.00318140.00
ITALIAN3361445.682670287095.20
JAVANESE22150.0415743660.03
JAPANESE3207385.423381004176.59
JUDEO PERIAN190.00243160.00
JUDEO ARABIC1330.001458340.00
KARA-KALPAK750.00509930.00
KABYLE120.00111010.00
KACHIN1590.001103090.00
KAMBA190.00133950.00
KANNADA152410.26121928810.24
KAREN1610.001105250.00
KASHMIRI4480.012694180.01
KANURI70.0033600.00
KAWI620.00423350.00
KHASI2590.001924470.00
KHMER30.0021840.00
KHOISAN450.00343820.00
KHOTANESE20.0018740.00
KIKUYU1500.001198030.00
KIMBUNDU120.0097410.00
KIRGHIZ17750.0312198600.02
KONKANI12590.028213850.02
KONGO490.00380440.00
KOREAN1535292.591703978253.32
KPELLE70.0049600.00
KRU220.00157560.00
KURUKH500.00315200.00
KYANYAMA430.00280360.00
KURDISH64120.1145157420.09
LADINO2930.003478190.01
LAHNDA7320.015023820.01
LAMBA30.0015090.00
LANGUE D'OC10.007070.00
LAO20800.0415027990.03
LATIN290410.49363146400.71
LATVIAN112900.1969351570.14
LINGALA1070.00950540.00
LITHUANIAN116400.2081960710.16
LOZI210.00123210.00
LUBA-KATANGA50.0023660.00
LUBA-LULUA50.0064640.00
LUNDA80.0053900.00
LUO1620.001208240.00
LUSHAI4230.013166870.01
MACEDONIAN78560.1360834820.12
MADURESE810.00631650.00
MAGAHI1240.00739080.00
MANDAR210.00198190.00
MARSHALL180.00138250.00
MAITHILI7900.015081370.01
MALAYALAM124110.2190044380.18
MANDINGO810.00913340.00
MAORI1300.001393860.00
MARATHI167660.28125478940.24
MASAI100.0080560.00
MALAY175130.30124093770.24
MENDE70.0072370.00
MICMAC80.0060010.00
MINANGKABAU2940.002320730.00
MISCELLANEOUS1180.001081700.00
MON-KHMER1450.001016600.00
MONGO80.0068910.00
MALAGASY30.0014870.00
MANIPURI7290.015559450.01
MANOBO310.00211790.00
MOHAWK230.00217670.00
MOLDAVIAN30.0021340.00
MONGOLIAN82330.1476108760.15
MOSSI520.00357620.00
MULTI. LANGUAGE97760.17111676540.22
MUNDA430.00309910.00
MARWARI1060.00662220.00
MAYAN2870.002617570.01
MALTESE3970.012386840.00
N. AMER. INDIAN750.00958070.00
NAVAJO990.001160920.00
NDEBELE2150.001332420.00
NDONGA1300.00839200.00
NEPALI104430.1878256020.15
NEWARI8910.025585290.01
NIAS60.0047060.00
NIGER-KORDOFAN6210.013647650.01
NILO-SAHARAN1380.00969210.00
NIUEAN20.0011040.00
NORWEGIAN274560.46168331690.33
NORTH SOTHO1550.00589840.00
NUBIAN100.0090710.00
NYANJA2540.001842390.00
NYAMWEZI10.0015000.00
NYANKOLE260.00167350.00
NYORO90.0059420.00
NZIMA150.0078860.00
OLD NORSE150.00200860.00
ORIYA69150.1241525630.08
OROMO10.004670.00
OSAGE20.0012020.00
OSSETIC2360.001392520.00
OTTOMAN TURK51350.0954813150.11
OTOMIAN LANGUAGE100.0071330.00
PAPUAN-AUSTRAL.6700.014768640.01
PAHLAVI400.00361630.00
PAMPANGA390.00285220.00
PANJABI132010.2292959330.18
PAPIAMENTO2010.001008310.00
PALAUAN170.00137830.00
OLD PERSIAN20.0024970.00
PERSIAN479940.81618921051.21
PHILIPPINE (OTHER)2120.001581180.00
PALI5870.015292810.01
POLISH1181302.00901104241.76
PONAPE120.0090320.00
PORTUGUESE2163643.661692031053.30
PRAKRIT2850.002810460.01
PROVENCAL OLD1010.001383220.00
PUSHTO51520.0947944270.09
QUECHUA1740.001523320.00
RAJASTHANI13080.028954880.02
RAPANUI10.0011200.00
RAROTONGAN140.00122330.00
ROMANCE5060.015726220.01
RAETO-ROMANCE1790.001124200.00
ROMANY1340.001472370.00
RUANDA6550.015210380.01
ROMANIAN392920.66259946200.51
RUNDI540.00433250.00
RUSSIAN4181717.063667689737.15
SANDAWE80.0073400.00
SANGO140.00106670.00
S. AMER. INDIAN3600.013060860.01
SALISHAN LANG.80.0070690.00
SAMARITAN ARAMA.150.00124610.00
SANSKRIT95570.1687303680.17
SANTALI380.00285630.00
SAMOAN10.004690.00
SASAK930.00792550.00
SERBO-CYRILLIC970.00633930.00
SCOTS1150.001244120.00
SERBO-ROMAN2650.001673310.00
SELKUP40.0027430.00
SEMITIC160.00141590.00
SHAN1350.00888210.00
SHONA10.0011610.00
SIGN LANGUAGES20.0035960.00
SIKSIKA190.00245510.00
SIOUAN LANG150.00224470.00
SINO TIBETAN11000.026702890.01
SLAVIC1300.001103020.00
SLOVAK116840.2080322220.16
SLOVENIAN140400.24100673870.20
SINDHI52820.0936431750.07
SINHALESE270.00126210.00
SOMALI6420.014981540.01
SONGHAI420.00346330.00
SONINKE60.0033250.00
SERER210.00136070.00
SORBIAN LANGUAGE1840.001011590.00
SUKUMA50.0047030.00
SUNDANESE10190.026280040.01
SUSU70.0069780.00
SUMERIAN100.00123690.00
SWAHILI41450.0733864430.07
SWEDISH485840.82322460940.63
SYRIAC3140.012768130.01
TAGALOG60.0026110.00
TAHITIAN630.00640930.00
TAI (OTHER)400.00387150.00
TAKIK80.0038880.00
TAMASHEK480.00548010.00
TAMIL236550.40157454760.31
TATAR60.0024480.00
TELUGU131240.2293797010.18
TETUM3400.012736590.01
TIMNE40.0020490.00
TERENO20.0011180.00
THAI470110.79409473470.80
TIBETAN97640.1693799950.18
TIGRE380.00251910.00
TIGRINYA12550.029235620.02
TIVI30.0012960.00
TLINGIT20.0020460.00
TOK PISIN90.0068680.00
TOKELAUAN30.0020260.00
TONGA190.00147660.00
TONGA ISLAND290.00300010.00
TSIMSHIAN20.0011930.00
TSONGA1240.00706460.00
TURKMEN9750.027101590.01
TUMBUKA100.0053400.00
TURKISH548950.93429563050.84
TUVALU30.0033160.00
TWI2290.002379560.00
UGARITIC60.0046800.00
UIGUR2600.002246990.00
UKRAINIAN361770.61336105310.65
UMBUNDU10.007270.00
UNDETERMINED52870.0957215330.11
URDU467290.79385784400.75
UZBEK39240.0728994810.06
VAI50.0027170.00
VENDA930.00411280.00
VIETNAMESE420140.71293523220.57
WALAMO70.0055540.00
WARAY230.00168400.00
WELSH21950.0414513980.03
WOLOF2110.001605730.00
XHOSA2650.001736740.00
YAO100.0073700.00
YAP10.003540.00
YIDDISH46490.0850148980.10
YORUBA4480.012804200.01
ZAPOTEC170.00140230.00
ZANDE70.0040200.00
ZULU3200.012354320.00
ZUNI180.00218480.00
Unknown Code1959473.311946778133.79

Census of MARC Fields Used in the Collection
TagRecords with TagRepeated FieldsMax LengthMin LengthAverage LengthPercent of RecordsFile Space ConsumedPercent of File Space
15918991-271012100.00730460871.42
35255461-63388.79157732860.31
55495761-16161692.85879321761.71
621674591818180.373911940.01
7422751111872302127.1464277990.13
85918991-404040100.002367596404.61
105265195-716121688.95861872351.68
126-8550.00330.00
133-1111110.00330.00
1546851136442605127.9257032270.11
16159375637861075202.6945698290.09
17702846016612410.123117270.01
1960-5711220.0013430.00
20357081181620866751760.33771945661.50
22154086891458212.6033819670.07
24127540187021036172.1525384260.05
2529933123676195.0658789450.11
261314317340.004790.00
273-2113170.00510.00
28157478581691385272.6659526150.12
3012809103339100.221300230.00
312-10570.00150.00
32752-3610150.01120060.00
333443459991488250.5810198080.02
34820283070685191.3916437730.03
35271879114553065262245.93646126261.26
365-2610190.00960.00
3728779423933255574.86166041320.32
3826-20690.002430.00
405526934-38862393.381280315362.49
4177678310819261313.12104264760.20
4227830911886947.02274876160.54
433148852318251253.20379474890.74
44935-456110.02108220.00
4540909-1085110.694858240.01
46285775335140.05415230.00
47134314865120.231740980.00
4826308124831166140.445553280.01
5057108102741927352196.481261170702.46
5126723149314187920.4525995260.05
52104126188701365111.7613908840.03
554053956611225120.685758770.01
60228452571515140.393725890.01
611-2323230.00230.00
651-4141410.00410.00
661172392-535619.8173517300.14
7083904288140.141229180.00
7257629151721036110.978230120.02
7464077538180.01131600.00
802481424865170.04517740.00
8210124668508051717.11173866330.34
833-1313130.00390.00
847184617944777161.2114805760.03
8558652012150.0018650.00
868631617925210.151955400.00
88475211017140.0172720.00
901-1515150.00150.00
921-1818180.00180.00
973-2914200.00620.00
99148-6214250.0038470.00
1003818744-16952964.521139143592.22
110344828-4095445.83154637670.30
11194933-4329951.6091064000.18
130101558-3456441.7245509380.09
210655501892305311.1120457230.04
21230113513560.0017400.00
22295978363395441.6242259700.08
24029192413765334.9396953780.19
2412-12437800.001610.00
242802848839610.144900540.01
2438-529260.002090.00
2455918991-16966102100.0060650939811.82
24697992129222388854716.56605688971.18
24713094942288570.021031710.00
250162474566978651927.45312023670.61
2543886-939170.07674250.00
2558225931052239341.3929305960.06
25692-6511260.0024170.00
25717720-958130.302395500.00
2582-2621230.00470.00
26049701555086105365483.972731553815.32
261197-16121640.00126420.00
26211-4925340.003780.00
2634245-10880.07343280.00
2649458288359956055315.98555361921.08
2656670-1896730.114871230.01
2705-8657690.003480.00
3005882593337283253099.391799909833.51
3051-4747470.00470.00
30641335-4508220.709492420.02
3071-1010100.00100.00
3081-2121210.00210.00
31028818841526144.8740981500.08
3153-1411120.00380.00
3212517964411359290.439437720.02
336119753440761109872420.23305511410.60
337119750159217692620.23313689000.61
338116982961407662519.76299456430.58
340476675547180.08875780.00
3441551311244779220.265904280.01
3458-4713250.002070.00
3464724437140.0167700.00
347139027803837200.234530140.01
34837013214190.0173660.00
35033268-1165100.563418060.01
35115705163421740.031173500.00
3522-1111110.00220.00
362295078271597495324.99103275960.20
3636-6518300.001850.00
3641-3030300.00300.00
3655908123427280.101713830.00
3664825520310.0015580.00
370401469190.008190.00
3774-247140.00570.00
380155668819210.03350930.00
3817-1212120.00840.00
3822408164967219390.4112055140.02
38311172801658200.02290520.00
3842524275110.0029440.00
385137145415210.0032190.00
3862972357314220.01117860.00
388313321270.001080.00
40051-1488520.0026850.00
410682826012770.01537130.00
4114-9013570.002300.00
4407140511596335154512.06328909880.64
49012731285491783554521.51601488171.17
50023404741409233204155539.542084552874.06
50110906156204381870.1820740120.04
50232715568059510.5516783070.03
50359-290371050.0062350.00
504270074627644136554645.631261230272.46
50536973617430204753586.251388817362.71
506761619135311600.134703770.01
50724038-13612230.415764340.01
508146864299010910.2513436710.03
51036163163423976500.6126713730.05
51113987182720425882.36123845510.24
5137-18217750.005270.00
5144-5725410.001650.00
5157148312684110811571.2148493580.09
516352931487540.061924360.00
518716102788147213721.2153706410.10
5204323901571204351307.31564409591.10
521391213634326310.071659880.00
52245-1796260.0011940.00
5247921363271140.01909800.00
5251173329568815550.206627780.01
52617-5822480.008310.00
5304507370390515510.7623573630.05
533119764659125351732.02208514590.41
53455221441083121270.097204700.01
5353212629511710.01247280.00
536222343112890.00201540.00
5381545818508006800.2613993570.03
540162812358210860.2814042970.03
541302004962998560.5117485740.03
54224-11915430.0010470.00
5447725493181440.00147300.00
54517111320369890.031535780.00
546896712542069563015.15274504130.53
5471721579121200.00208950.00
5505320811081456111080.9059181240.12
5522-7926520.001050.00
555688317963511760.125391860.01
5561133713123810.00122340.00
5611985431011818960.3419421640.04
56212-375241190.0014380.00
56329-9213410.0012030.00
57049112121440.0022250.00
5803911332721515101040.6644459020.09
58191351355301660.021606260.00
58315672520385770.031240170.00
5841-7171710.00710.00
58599517417121100.021118930.00
586274668151510750.052131030.00
5882592251087096256594.38220330450.43
60085127421725730374414.38479890240.94
6104035901038836677516.82259731420.51
61111897125522512580.207743250.02
63078722164379937401.3338098400.07
647166614610926630.031149930.00
64853394385788190.9010508660.02
65039321524486174160653866.433271672466.38
651149256386495521954225.221001684211.95
6531711129204011635292.8978393510.15
65413424210016520.00198560.00
6554350402209331248367.35236933800.46
6565102665518250.01197050.00
65711-3318250.002780.00
658562920240.002680.00
662117957410514300.02527880.00
6901395812330.007310.00
691755134370.004530.00
6931-3434340.00340.00
7001805121114390368053330.50980859211.91
710118601326525963755420.04789643201.54
7112202312204008850.3719811310.04
7209594856291579310.1629526470.06
73051470908310167390.8724083230.05
740270400810746705394.57137104290.27
7515615813360.0020520.00
752465974031955270.7914157530.03
7535026518220.0016860.00
76039113512526490.072092090.00
762568324212760.00106830.00
7656061930611980.01616080.00
767970305439161120.021428780.00
770448316994028820.085085020.01
77262915433897760.115197310.01
77330416953612810.052543670.00
7746011253612820.00141730.00
77523317379177571200.3932716700.06
776149455221858408842.53145866820.28
7778531593028790.01807820.00
78090330620863961011.5398347460.19
785784761105981161041.3393692020.18
786130131462171760.022357310.00
7876206117757161100.108155910.02
8003139773425013620.5319941910.04
8102299039533615940.3922127880.04
8116311353301350.01855990.00
830493169364644345558.33293736350.57
8401086131857490.02541660.00
850274869835715114.6430584530.06
85225412152366850.4321650010.04
8532141435221289250.366370510.01
8542-3725310.00620.00
8554-7317380.001550.00
856297983650408717835.03303822300.59
8632139834991587300.367603180.01
8642-2720230.00470.00
8651-1717170.00170.00
8711-4747470.00470.00
880120302144561432048127820.324464613678.70
883295216025430.00136070.00
8851-1010100.00100.00
88647582854172019570.0819284160.04
88764-10912240.0015650.00
906480-4747470.01225600.00
9491-7770.0070.00
9875161236247330.8717127220.03

To learn more about ITS.MARC, please contact TLC at 1.800.325.7759 or email us at info@tlcdelivers.com.

Database Profiles